Victory Cup

Program

  • 19-Feb

    FC TS - FC Spartanii

    20:00
    Teren 2
  • 19-Feb

    Poli United - Anonymous

    20:00
    Teren 1
  • 19-Feb

    FC Juve - Banditii

    20:45
    Teren 2
  • 19-Feb

    Ludicom Art - Pronostic Sportiv

    20:45
    Teren 1
  • 19-Feb

    FC Onesti - Sporting Bucuresti

    21:30
    Teren 1
  • 19-Feb

    All For One - Echipa din Vis

    21:30
    Teren 2
  • 19-Feb

    FPAR - FC Bafana

    22:20
    Teren 2
  • 19-Feb

    Black Aces - Arsenal 2012

    22:20
    Teren 1
  • 19-Feb

    Pestii - OSLM

    23:10
    Teren 1
  • 19-Feb

    Dream Team - Specialii

    23:10
    Teren 2
  • 21-Feb

    Fit Class - Forzza Junior

    20:00
    Teren 2
  • 21-Feb

    Cinema City - Hooligans United

    20:00
    Teren 1
  • 21-Feb

    Vulturii - ElectricTelecom

    20:45
    Teren 1
  • 21-Feb

    FC Eagles - Bulls United

    20:45
    Teren 2
  • 21-Feb

    Padurarii - Batranii

    21:30
    Teren 1
  • 21-Feb

    Double D - Iacobinii

    21:30
    Teren 2
  • 21-Feb

    Dristor Predators - Pac Pac

    22:20
    Teren 1
  • 21-Feb

    Boca Old Boys - Aripile Bucuresti

    22:20
    Teren 2
  • 21-Feb

    FC Wizards - FC Ialomita

    23:10
    Teren 1
  • 21-Feb

    Dacii Liberi - Inedit Team

    23:10
    Teren 2
  • 22-Feb

    RTC - Oldies

    22:00
    Teren 2
  • 22-Feb

    Warriors - FC 1 Decembrie

    22:00
    Teren 1
  • 22-Feb

    FC Olimpia - Young Boys

    22:45
    Teren 2
  • 22-Feb

    YBB - FC Kalima

    22:45
    Teren 1
  • 22-Feb

    Borussia Bucuresti - Brancusi Team

    23:30
    Teren 2
  • 22-Feb

    Catalunia - United Bucuresti

    23:30
    Teren 1
  • 23-Feb

    Electroputere - Arsenal Romania

    20:00
    Teren 1
  • 23-Feb

    Brigada - District 3

    20:00
    Teren 2
  • 23-Feb

    Echipa din Vis - FC Wizards

    20:45
    Teren 1
  • 23-Feb

    Forzza Junior - FC Eagles

    20:45
    Teren 2
  • 23-Feb

    Aripile Bucuresti - RTC

    21:30
    Teren 1
  • 23-Feb

    Banditii - Pac Pac

    21:30
    Teren 2
  • 23-Feb

    Iacobinii - Boca Old Boys

    22:20
    Teren 1
  • 23-Feb

    Dream Team - Inedit Team

    22:20
    Teren 2
  • 23-Feb

    Arsenal 2012 - FC Spartanii

    23:10
    Teren 1
  • 23-Feb

    Poli United - FC Bafana

    23:10
    Teren 2