Victory Cup

Program

  • 20-Nov

    FC Sunwolves 2 - 4 Soimii FC

    20:00
    Teren 2
  • 20-Nov

    Cinema City 7 - 4 Iacobinii

    20:00
    Teren 1
  • 20-Nov

    FC Spartanii 7 - 2 Dream Team

    20:45
    Teren 1
  • 20-Nov

    Aripile Bucuresti 8 - 3 Oldies

    20:45
    Teren 2
  • 20-Nov

    Specialii 1 - 3 Pero Cars

    21:30
    Teren 1
  • 20-Nov

    Inedit Team 5 - 2 FC Wizards

    21:30
    Teren 2
  • 20-Nov

    FC Bafana 9 - 3 Poli United

    22:20
    Teren 1
  • 20-Nov

    United Bucuresti 3 - 4 Bulls United

    22:20
    Teren 2
  • 20-Nov

    CS.NG 0 - 1 Young Boys

    23:10
    Teren 2
  • 20-Nov

    FC Business 5 - 2 Anonymous

    23:10
    Teren 1
  • 22-Nov

    Solaris Plant 3 - 5 Arsenal 2012

    20:00
    Teren 1
  • 22-Nov

    Double D Bucuresti 4 - 3 Brancusi Team

    20:00
    Teren 2
  • 22-Nov

    FCTS 0 - 3 EnVyUs

    20:45
    Teren 1
  • 22-Nov

    Stanleybet 0 - 2 RTC

    20:45
    Teren 2
  • 22-Nov

    YBB - Echipa Din Vis

    21:30
    Teren 2
  • 22-Nov

    Padurarii 2 - 7 FC Ialomita

    21:30
    Teren 1
  • 22-Nov

    FC Onesti - Om la Om

    22:20
    Teren 1
  • 22-Nov

    All For One - 1 Decembrie

    22:20
    Teren 2
  • 22-Nov

    Arsenal Romania - Amigos

    23:10
    Teren 1
  • 22-Nov

    Spartanii Bucuresti - Sporting Bucuresti

    23:10
    Teren 1
  • 23-Nov

    Dristor Predators - Warriors

    22:00
    Teren 1
  • 23-Nov

    Fit Class - Poli United

    22:00
    Teren 2
  • 23-Nov

    FC Sunwolves - OSLM

    22:45
    Teren 2
  • 23-Nov

    District 3 - FC Drumul Taberei

    22:45
    Teren 2
  • 23-Nov

    CMB Team - Banditii

    23:30
    Teren 2
  • 23-Nov

    Fit Class - Tantastic

    23:30
    Teren 1
  • 24-Nov

    Pronostic Sportiv - FCBV Power

    20:00
    Teren 1
  • 24-Nov

    Double D Bucuresti - FC Juve

    20:00
    Teren 2
  • 24-Nov

    FCTS - Arsenal 2012

    20:45
    Teren 2
  • 24-Nov

    La Maria Si Ion - Good Team

    20:45
    Teren 1
  • 24-Nov

    FC Colentina - Ludicom

    21:30
    Teren 1
  • 24-Nov

    Stanleybet - Brancusi Team

    21:30
    Teren 2
  • 24-Nov

    RTC - EnVyUs

    22:20
    Teren 2
  • 24-Nov

    Batranii - Vulturii

    22:20
    Teren 1