Victory Cup

Liga 2A

# Echipa J V E I GD GP +/- PCT Forma
1 Pero Cars 12 11 1 0 54 20 34 34
?
E
V
V
V
V
2 Tantastic 12 11 1 0 55 26 29 34
?
E
V
V
V
V
3 FC Spartanii 13 9 0 4 62 30 32 27
?
V
V
V
V
V
4 FC Bafana 12 7 1 4 45 27 18 22
?
V
I
E
I
V
5 OSLM 13 7 1 5 38 27 11 22
?
V
I
V
V
V
6 Specialii 12 7 0 5 44 36 8 21
?
V
I
I
I
V
7 Bulls United 12 6 1 5 47 39 8 19
?
V
V
E
V
V
8 United Bucuresti 12 6 1 5 34 45 -11 19
?
V
I
E
I
V
9 Poli United 13 5 3 5 40 32 8 18
?
I
V
E
E
V
10 Fit Class 13 5 1 7 31 39 -8 16
?
I
I
E
I
I
11 Soimii FC 13 3 2 8 28 50 -22 11
?
V
I
I
E
E
12 Nativ City 13 3 1 9 33 59 -26 10
?
V
I
V
E
I
13 FC Sunwolves 13 1 1 11 26 68 -42 4
?
I
I
I
I
E
14 Dream Team 13 0 0 13 0 39 -39 0
?
I
I
I
I
I

  • 08-May

    United Bucuresti 3 - 5 Fit Class

  • 10-May

    OSLM 1 - 1 Poli United

  • 10-May

    Specialii 5 - 2 Soimii FC

  • 10-May

    FC Sunwolves 2 - 8 FC Spartanii

  • 11-May

    Bulls United 2 - 6 Tantastic

  • 10-May

    Pero Cars 3 - 0 Dream Team

  • 11-May

    Nativ City 1 - 8 FC Bafana

  • 15-May

    Pero Cars 4 - 3 FC Spartanii

  • 18-May

    Nativ City 6 - 7 Tantastic

  • 17-May

    United Bucuresti 3 - 0 Dream Team

  • 15-May

    OSLM 3 - 2 FC Bafana

  • 17-May

    Fit Class 1 - 4 Specialii

  • 15-May

    Poli United 12 - 2 FC Sunwolves

  • 17-May

    Soimii FC 0 - 6 Bulls United

  • 22-May

    Tantastic 2 - 1 Specialii

  • 22-May

    Dream Team 0 - 3 FC Sunwolves

  • 25-May

    Bulls United 3 - 7 FC Bafana

  • 24-May

    Fit Class 1 - 3 Pero Cars

  • 24-May

    Poli United 5 - 3 Nativ City

  • 25-May

    Soimii FC 2 - 3 United Bucuresti

  • 25-May

    FC Spartanii 2 - 6 OSLM

  • 29-May

    Bulls United 1 - 2 Poli United

  • 31-May

    Pero Cars 6 - 2 Soimii FC

  • 31-May

    FC Spartanii 9 - 1 Nativ City

  • 29-May

    Tantastic 6 - 3 United Bucuresti

  • 29-May

    OSLM 3 - 0 Dream Team

  • 31-May

    Specialii 3 - 5 FC Bafana

  • 31-May

    FC Sunwolves 0 - 3 Fit Class

  • 15-Jun

    FC Bafana 6 - 2 FC Sunwolves

  • 15-Jun

    Fit Class 3 - 2 Bulls United

  • 14-Jun

    Poli United 3 - 5 Pero Cars

  • 15-Jun

    Soimii FC 3 - 1 Nativ City

  • 12-Jun

    United Bucuresti 1 - 8 FC Spartanii

  • 12-Jun

    Tantastic 2 - 1 OSLM

  • 15-Jun

    Dream Team 0 - 3 Specialii

  • 19-Jun

    Soimii FC 3 - 2 OSLM

  • 19-Jun

    Specialii 4 - 3 FC Spartanii

  • 21-Jun

    Tantastic 5 - 2 FC Sunwolves

  • 22-Jun

    Bulls United 3 - 0 Dream Team

  • 22-Jun

    Pero Cars 2 - 0 FC Bafana

  • 19-Jun

    Nativ City 4 - 1 Fit Class

  • 21-Jun

    United Bucuresti 2 - 0 Poli United

  • 26-Jun

    Fit Class 3 - 0 Dream Team

  • 28-Jun

    Soimii FC 2 - 4 FC Bafana

  • 28-Jun

    Pero Cars 4 - 1 OSLM

  • 29-Jun

    United Bucuresti 3 - 1 FC Sunwolves

  • 26-Jun

    Tantastic 6 - 2 Poli United

  • 26-Jun

    FC Spartanii 5 - 0 Bulls United

  • 29-Jun

    Specialii 4 - 2 Nativ City

  • 05-Jul

    FC Spartanii 3 - 4 Tantastic

  • 05-Jul

    United Bucuresti 1 - 0 OSLM

  • 03-Jul

    FC Sunwolves 3 - 9 Bulls United

  • 28-Jun

    Specialii 4 - 3 Poli United

  • 06-Jul

    Nativ City 2 - 8 Pero Cars

  • 06-Jul

    Fit Class 2 - 0 Soimii FC

  • 03-Jul

    FC Bafana 3 - 0 Dream Team

  • 13-Jul

    Poli United 3 - 1 FC Bafana

  • 13-Jul

    Tantastic 6 - 4 Fit Class

  • 12-Jul

    Pero Cars 3 - 1 Specialii

  • 10-Jul

    Nativ City 1 - 4 OSLM

  • 12-Jul

    Soimii FC 4 - 4 FC Sunwolves

  • 12-Jul

    Dream Team 0 - 3 FC Spartanii

  • 13-Jul

    Bulls United 6 - 2 United Bucuresti

  • 30-Aug

    FC Sunwolves 3 - 6 Pero Cars

  • 30-Aug

    FC Bafana 5 - 5 United Bucuresti

  • 28-Aug

    Soimii FC 3 - 3 Poli United

  • 28-Aug

    Dream Team 0 - 3 Tantastic

  • 30-Aug

    Specialii 3 - 7 OSLM

  • 31-Aug

    Bulls United 3 - 3 Nativ City

  • 28-Aug

    Fit Class 4 - 6 FC Spartanii

  • 07-Sep

    Dream Team 0 - 3 Nativ City

  • 07-Sep

    Bulls United 7 - 5 Specialii

  • 07-Sep

    FC Bafana 0 - 3 FC Spartanii

  • 07-Sep

    Poli United 2 - 2 Fit Class

  • 06-Sep

    Soimii FC 1 - 7 Tantastic

  • 04-Sep

    United Bucuresti 3 - 9 Pero Cars

  • 04-Sep

    OSLM 2 - 1 FC Sunwolves

  • 11-Sep

    OSLM 3 - 5 Bulls United

  • 13-Sep

    Poli United 3 - 0 Dream Team

  • 14-Sep

    Nativ City 3 - 5 United Bucuresti

  • 14-Sep

    FC Spartanii 7 - 3 Soimii FC

  • 15-Sep

    FC Bafana 4 - 0 Fit Class

  • 14-Sep

    FC Sunwolves 1 - 7 Specialii

  • 13-Sep

    Pero Cars 1 - 1 Tantastic