Victory Cup

Liga 2B

# Echipa J V E I GD GP +/- PCT Forma
1 Echipa Din Vis 21 14 1 6 73 44 29 43
?
I
I
E
I
I
2 Young Boys 21 13 3 5 78 40 38 42
?
V
E
V
I
V
3 Arsenal Romania 21 12 5 4 59 36 23 41
?
V
E
I
V
V
4 Dristor Predators 20 12 1 7 87 73 14 37
?
V
I
V
V
V
5 FC 1 Decembrie 21 12 1 8 61 52 9 37
?
V
V
V
I
V
6 1 Decembrie 20 11 2 7 78 57 21 35
?
E
V
V
V
V
7 Aripile Bucuresti 22 10 5 7 70 52 18 35
?
V
E
I
E
I
8 All For One 20 9 3 8 54 64 -10 30
?
E
V
V
I
I
9 Amigos 20 7 1 12 60 70 -10 22
?
I
V
V
I
V
10 CS.NG 21 6 4 11 45 58 -13 22
?
I
V
E
I
I
11 Oldies 21 6 3 12 50 69 -19 21
?
I
I
V
V
I
12 YBB 20 6 3 11 56 77 -21 21
?
I
I
I
I
V
13 Warriors 20 0 0 20 17 96 -79 0
?
I
I
I
I
I

  • 08-May

    Echipa Din Vis 4 - 3 Young Boys

  • 11-May

    Aripile Bucuresti 2 - 5 CS.NG

  • 08-May

    1 Decembrie 5 - 1 Arsenal Romania

  • 10-May

    Dristor Predators 4 - 5 YBB

  • 10-May

    Oldies 0 - 4 FC 1 Decembrie

  • 10-May

    Warriors 3 - 5 Amigos

  • 17-May

    All For One 1 - 1 CS.NG

  • 17-May

    Echipa Din Vis 5 - 1 1 Decembrie

  • 15-May

    Aripile Bucuresti 3 - 3 YBB

  • 17-May

    Oldies 4 - 4 Arsenal Romania

  • 17-May

    Dristor Predators 8 - 4 Amigos

  • 18-May

    Warriors 4 - 5 FC 1 Decembrie

  • 22-May

    Young Boys 8 - 5 1 Decembrie

  • 22-May

    All For One 1 - 7 YBB

  • 24-May

    Echipa Din Vis 3 - 2 Oldies

  • 24-May

    Aripile Bucuresti 6 - 1 Amigos

  • 24-May

    Warriors 1 - 3 Arsenal Romania

  • 25-May

    Dristor Predators 3 - 0 FC 1 Decembrie

  • 31-May

    CS.NG 4 - 5 YBB

  • 29-May

    Young Boys 8 - 0 Oldies

  • 29-May

    All For One 2 - 1 Amigos

  • 31-May

    Echipa Din Vis 8 - 0 Warriors

  • 31-May

    Aripile Bucuresti 3 - 0 FC 1 Decembrie

  • 31-May

    Dristor Predators 0 - 3 Arsenal Romania

  • 12-Jun

    1 Decembrie 1 - 4 Oldies

  • 12-Jun

    CS.NG 2 - 7 Amigos

  • 14-Jun

    Young Boys 6 - 2 Warriors

  • 14-Jun

    All For One 3 - 0 FC 1 Decembrie

  • 14-Jun

    Echipa Din Vis 4 - 5 Dristor Predators

  • 15-Jun

    Aripile Bucuresti 2 - 4 Arsenal Romania

  • 21-Jun

    YBB 1 - 2 Amigos

  • 22-Jun

    1 Decembrie 12 - 2 Warriors

  • 19-Jun

    CS.NG 1 - 3 FC 1 Decembrie

  • 22-Jun

    Young Boys 6 - 2 Dristor Predators

  • 19-Jun

    All For One 1 - 5 Arsenal Romania

  • 22-Jun

    Echipa Din Vis 2 - 1 Aripile Bucuresti

  • 29-Jun

    Oldies 3 - 0 Warriors

  • 26-Jun

    YBB 4 - 3 FC 1 Decembrie

  • 26-Jun

    1 Decembrie 5 - 6 Dristor Predators

  • 29-Jun

    CS.NG 1 - 0 Arsenal Romania

  • 29-Jun

    Young Boys 4 - 0 Aripile Bucuresti

  • 29-Jun

    Echipa Din Vis 5 - 3 All For One

  • 06-Jul

    Amigos 2 - 4 FC 1 Decembrie

  • 03-Jul

    Oldies 5 - 5 Dristor Predators

  • 06-Jul

    YBB 1 - 8 Arsenal Romania

  • 06-Jul

    1 Decembrie 3 - 1 Aripile Bucuresti

  • 05-Jul

    Echipa Din Vis 2 - 1 CS.NG

  • 05-Jul

    Young Boys 2 - 3 All For One

  • 13-Jul

    Warriors 1 - 11 Dristor Predators

  • 12-Jul

    Amigos 3 - 3 Arsenal Romania

  • 13-Jul

    Oldies 0 - 5 Aripile Bucuresti

  • 10-Jul

    Echipa Din Vis 5 - 2 YBB

  • 10-Jul

    1 Decembrie 1 - 2 All For One

  • 13-Jul

    Young Boys 1 - 1 CS.NG

  • 01-Sep

    FC 1 Decembrie 0 - 3 Arsenal Romania

  • 31-Aug

    Warriors 1 - 7 Aripile Bucuresti

  • 30-Aug

    Echipa Din Vis 4 - 0 Amigos

  • 30-Aug

    Oldies 4 - 5 All For One

  • 30-Aug

    Young Boys 6 - 4 YBB

  • 31-Aug

    1 Decembrie 4 - 1 CS.NG

  • 06-Sep

    Dristor Predators 3 - 6 Aripile Bucuresti

  • 04-Sep

    Echipa Din Vis 3 - 0 FC 1 Decembrie

  • 04-Sep

    Warriors 3 - 6 All For One

  • 06-Sep

    Young Boys 3 - 0 Amigos

  • 06-Sep

    Oldies 5 - 0 CS.NG

  • 07-Sep

    1 Decembrie 5 - 0 YBB

  • 11-Sep

    Echipa Din Vis 2 - 3 Arsenal Romania

  • 11-Sep

    Dristor Predators 3 - 1 All For One

  • 13-Sep

    Young Boys 3 - 0 FC 1 Decembrie

  • 14-Sep

    Warriors 0 - 3 CS.NG

  • 13-Sep

    1 Decembrie 7 - 5 Amigos

  • 11-Sep

    Oldies 1 - 1 YBB

  • 18-Sep

    Aripile Bucuresti 4 - 1 All For One

  • 18-Sep

    Young Boys 1 - 1 Arsenal Romania

  • 22-Sep

    Dristor Predators 4 - 7 CS.NG

  • 21-Sep

    1 Decembrie 2 - 6 FC 1 Decembrie

  • 22-Sep

    Warriors 0 - 3 YBB

  • 13-Oct

    Oldies 5 - 2 Amigos

  • 25-Sep

    Young Boys 1 - 3 Echipa Din Vis

  • 28-Sep

    CS.NG 3 - 3 Aripile Bucuresti

  • 29-Sep

    Arsenal Romania 2 - 2 1 Decembrie

  • 28-Sep

    YBB 5 - 7 Dristor Predators

  • 27-Sep

    FC 1 Decembrie 3 - 1 Oldies

  • 29-Sep

    Amigos 3 - 0 Warriors

  • 04-Oct

    CS.NG 3 - 4 All For One

  • 06-Oct

    1 Decembrie 3 - 7 Echipa Din Vis

  • 04-Oct

    YBB 0 - 1 Aripile Bucuresti

  • 02-Oct

    Arsenal Romania 2 - 1 Oldies

  • 04-Oct

    Amigos 2 - 5 Dristor Predators

  • 06-Oct

    FC 1 Decembrie 3 - 0 Warriors

  • 11-Oct

    1 Decembrie 5 - 1 Young Boys

  • 12-Oct

    YBB 2 - 2 All For One

  • 09-Oct

    Oldies 0 - 3 Echipa Din Vis

  • 11-Oct

    Amigos 2 - 5 Aripile Bucuresti

  • 13-Oct

    Arsenal Romania 3 - 0 Warriors

  • 11-Oct

    FC 1 Decembrie 4 - 2 Dristor Predators

  • 18-Oct

    YBB 5 - 2 CS.NG

  • 19-Oct

    Oldies 2 - 6 Young Boys

  • 18-Oct

    Amigos 4 - 2 All For One

  • 20-Oct

    Warriors 0 - 3 Echipa Din Vis

  • 18-Oct

    FC 1 Decembrie 3 - 3 Aripile Bucuresti

  • 16-Oct

    Arsenal Romania 1 - 2 Dristor Predators

  • 23-Oct

    Oldies 1 - 3 1 Decembrie

  • 23-Oct

    Amigos 2 - 4 CS.NG

  • 23-Oct

    Warriors 0 - 3 Young Boys

  • 25-Oct

    FC 1 Decembrie 9 - 6 All For One

  • 23-Oct

    Dristor Predators 5 - 2 Echipa Din Vis

  • 25-Oct

    Arsenal Romania 3 - 2 Aripile Bucuresti

  • 30-Oct

    Amigos 9 - 1 YBB

  • 03-Nov

    Warriors 0 - 3 1 Decembrie

  • 01-Nov

    FC 1 Decembrie 4 - 2 CS.NG

  • 30-Oct

    Dristor Predators 3 - 2 Young Boys

  • 01-Nov

    Arsenal Romania 2 - 4 All For One

  • 30-Oct

    Aripile Bucuresti 2 - 2 Echipa Din Vis

  • 08-Nov

    Warriors 0 - 3 Oldies

  • 10-Nov

    FC 1 Decembrie 5 - 3 YBB

  • 06-Nov

    Dristor Predators 3 - 7 1 Decembrie

  • 10-Nov

    Arsenal Romania 1 - 1 CS.NG

  • 08-Nov

    Aripile Bucuresti 2 - 8 Young Boys

  • 09-Nov

    All For One 6 - 4 Echipa Din Vis

  • 15-Nov

    FC 1 Decembrie 4 - 2 Amigos

  • 16-Nov

    Dristor Predators 6 - 3 Oldies

  • 13-Nov

    Arsenal Romania 5 - 2 YBB

  • 15-Nov

    Aripile Bucuresti 1 - 1 1 Decembrie

  • 16-Nov

    CS.NG 2 - 1 Echipa Din Vis

  • 13-Nov

    All For One 1 - 1 Young Boys

  • 27-Oct

    Arsenal Romania 2 - 1 FC 1 Decembrie

  • 23-Oct

    Aripile Bucuresti 3 - 0 Warriors

  • 27-Oct

    Amigos 4 - 1 Echipa Din Vis

  • 27-Oct

    All For One 0 - 3 Oldies

  • 27-Oct

    YBB 2 - 4 Young Boys

  • 27-Oct

    CS.NG 1 - 3 1 Decembrie