Victory Cup

Liga 2C

# Echipa J V E I GD GP +/- PCT Forma
1 Cinema City 11 10 0 1 63 17 46 30
?
V
V
I
V
V
2 Sporting Bucuresti 11 9 0 2 46 26 20 27
?
V
V
V
V
V
3 District 3 12 8 0 4 40 34 6 24
?
V
V
I
I
I
4 Banditii 11 7 2 2 34 16 18 23
?
V
E
V
V
V
5 FC Wizards 12 7 1 4 41 37 4 22
?
V
I
V
V
V
6 FC Drumul Taberei 12 7 0 5 54 24 30 21
?
I
V
V
V
V
7 Anonymous 12 6 2 4 43 42 1 20
?
I
V
E
V
V
8 Iacobinii 12 6 1 5 41 35 6 19
?
I
I
E
I
V
9 FC Business 12 4 1 7 29 43 -14 13
?
V
I
V
I
I
10 Soimii Atomici 12 4 1 7 36 54 -18 13
?
V
V
E
I
I
11 Brigada 11 3 0 8 14 47 -33 9
?
I
I
I
V
I
12 Inedit Team 12 1 0 11 3 33 -30 3
?
I
I
I
I
I
13 CMB Team 12 0 0 12 0 36 -36 0
?
I
I
I
I
I

  • 08-May

    FC Drumul Taberei 0 - 3 Banditii

  • 08-May

    Inedit Team 3 - 0 CMB Team

  • 11-May

    Sporting Bucuresti 0 - 8 Cinema City

  • 10-May

    FC Business 4 - 5 District 3

  • 11-May

    FC Wizards 4 - 1 Brigada

  • 11-May

    Anonymous 5 - 9 Iacobinii

  • 18-May

    Soimii Atomici 3 - 0 CMB Team

  • 17-May

    FC Drumul Taberei 0 - 3 Sporting Bucuresti

  • 18-May

    Inedit Team 0 - 3 District 3

  • 18-May

    FC Wizards 2 - 5 Cinema City

  • 18-May

    FC Business 1 - 3 Iacobinii

  • 15-May

    Anonymous 5 - 2 Brigada

  • 24-May

    Banditii 3 - 1 Sporting Bucuresti

  • 25-May

    Soimii Atomici 2 - 6 District 3

  • 24-May

    FC Drumul Taberei 7 - 3 FC Wizards

  • 24-May

    Inedit Team 0 - 3 Iacobinii

  • 25-May

    Anonymous 1 - 9 Cinema City

  • 22-May

    FC Business 4 - 0 Brigada

  • 08-Jun

    CMB Team 0 - 3 District 3

  • 08-Jun

    Banditii 3 - 4 FC Wizards

  • 08-Jun

    Soimii Atomici 2 - 8 Iacobinii

  • 08-Jun

    FC Drumul Taberei 0 - 3 Anonymous

  • 08-Jun

    Inedit Team 0 - 3 Brigada

  • 08-Jun

    FC Business 0 - 9 Cinema City

  • 15-Jun

    Sporting Bucuresti 6 - 4 FC Wizards

  • 14-Jun

    CMB Team 0 - 3 Iacobinii

  • 14-Jun

    Banditii 2 - 3 Anonymous

  • 14-Jun

    Soimii Atomici 3 - 0 Brigada

  • 14-Jun

    FC Drumul Taberei 0 - 3 FC Business

  • 12-Jun

    Inedit Team 0 - 3 Cinema City

  • 21-Jun

    District 3 4 - 2 Iacobinii

  • 21-Jun

    Sporting Bucuresti 4 - 3 Anonymous

  • 21-Jun

    CMB Team 0 - 3 Brigada

  • 21-Jun

    Banditii 2 - 2 FC Business

  • 21-Jun

    Soimii Atomici 4 - 5 Cinema City

  • 22-Jun

    FC Drumul Taberei 3 - 0 Inedit Team

  • 28-Jun

    FC Wizards 5 - 5 Anonymous

  • 28-Jun

    District 3 3 - 1 Brigada

  • 28-Jun

    Sporting Bucuresti 10 - 2 FC Business

  • 28-Jun

    CMB Team 0 - 3 Cinema City

  • 28-Jun

    Banditii 3 - 0 Inedit Team

  • 28-Jun

    FC Drumul Taberei 14 - 4 Soimii Atomici

  • 05-Jul

    Iacobinii 1 - 4 Brigada

  • 03-Jul

    FC Wizards 4 - 3 FC Business

  • 06-Jul

    District 3 3 - 8 Cinema City

  • 05-Jul

    Sporting Bucuresti 3 - 0 Inedit Team

  • 03-Jul

    FC Drumul Taberei 3 - 0 CMB Team

  • 05-Jul

    Banditii 3 - 1 Soimii Atomici

  • 12-Jul

    Anonymous 6 - 1 FC Business

  • 10-Jul

    Iacobinii 5 - 3 Cinema City

  • 12-Jul

    FC Wizards 3 - 0 Inedit Team

  • 12-Jul

    FC Drumul Taberei 3 - 0 District 3

  • 12-Jul

    Sporting Bucuresti 4 - 2 Soimii Atomici

  • 10-Jul

    Banditii 3 - 0 CMB Team

  • 28-Aug

    Brigada 0 - 7 Cinema City

  • 01-Sep

    Anonymous 3 - 0 Inedit Team

  • 31-Aug

    FC Drumul Taberei 8 - 2 Iacobinii

  • 31-Aug

    FC Wizards 7 - 4 Soimii Atomici

  • 28-Aug

    Banditii 3 - 2 District 3

  • 31-Aug

    Sporting Bucuresti 3 - 0 CMB Team

  • 06-Sep

    FC Business 3 - 0 Inedit Team

  • 06-Sep

    FC Drumul Taberei 14 - 0 Brigada

  • 06-Sep

    Anonymous 4 - 4 Soimii Atomici

  • 06-Sep

    Banditii 3 - 3 Iacobinii

  • 07-Sep

    FC Wizards 3 - 0 CMB Team

  • 04-Sep

    Sporting Bucuresti 9 - 3 District 3

  • 13-Sep

    FC Drumul Taberei 2 - 3 Cinema City

  • 11-Sep

    FC Business 3 - 4 Soimii Atomici

  • 13-Sep

    Banditii 6 - 0 Brigada

  • 15-Sep

    Anonymous 3 - 0 CMB Team

  • 13-Sep

    Sporting Bucuresti 3 - 1 Iacobinii

  • 15-Sep

    FC Wizards 0 - 2 District 3